PSL 2020 Schedule

PSL 2020 Schedule

PSL - Pakistan Super League 2020 all matches schedule with Pakistan standard time (PST)
# Day Date and Time Match
1 THURSDAY 20-Feb (02:00 PM) QUETTA GLADIATORS V ISLAMABAD UNITED
2 FRIDAY 21-Feb (08:00 PM) KARACHI KINGS V PESHAWAR ZALMI
3 FRIDAY 21-Feb (03:00 PM) LAHORE QALANDARS V MULTAN SULTANS
4 SATURDAY 22-Feb (09:30 PM) QUETTA GLADIATORS V PESHAWAR ZALMI
5 SATURDAY 22-Feb (07:00 PM) ISLAMABAD UNITED V MULTAN SULTANS
6 SUNDAY 23-Feb (02:00 PM) KARACHI KINGS V QUETTA GLADIATORS
7 SUNDAY 23-Feb (07:00 PM) LAHORE QALANDARS V ISLAMABAD UNITED
8 WEDNESDAY 26-Feb (07:00 PM) MULTAN SULTANS V PESHAWAR ZALMI
9 THURSDAY 27-Feb (07:00 PM) ISLAMABAD UNITED V QUETTA GLADIATORS
10 FRIDAY 28-Feb (03:00 PM) MULTAN SULTANS V KARACHI KINGS
11 FRIDAY 28-Feb (08:00 PM) PESHAWAR 2ALMI V LAHORE QALANDERS
12 SATURDAY 29-Feb (02:00 PM) MULTAN SULTANS V QUETTA GLADIATORS
13 SATURDAY 29-Feb (07:00 PM) ISLAMABAD UNITED V PESHAWAR ZALMI
14 SUNDAY 1-Mar (07:00 PM) ISLAMABAD UNITED V KARACHI KINGS
15 MONDAY 2-Mar (07:00 PM) PESHAWAR 2ALMI V KARACHI KINGS
16 TUESDAY 3-Mar (07:00 PM) QUETTA GLADIATORS V LAHORE QALANDARS
17 WEDNESDAY 4-Mar (07:00 PM) ISLAMABAD UNITED V LAHORE QALANDARS
18 THURSDAY 5-Mar (07:00 PM) PESHAWAR ZALMI V QUETTA GLADIATORS
19 FRIDAY 6-Mar (08:00 PM) KARACHI KINGS V MULTAN SULTANS
20 SATURDAY 7-Mar (02:00 PM) PESHAWAR ZALMI V ISLAMABAD UNITED
21 SATURDAY 7-Mar (07:00 PM) LAHORE QALANDARS V QUETTA GLADIATORS
22 SUNDAY 8-Mar (02:00 PM) MULTAN SULTANS V ISLAMABAD UNITED
23 SUNDAY 8-Mar (07:00 PM) LAHORE QALANDARS V KARACHI KINGS
24 TUESDAY 10-Mar (07:00 PM) LAHORE QALANDARS V PESHAWAR ZALMI
25 WEDNESDAY 11-Mar (07:00 PM) QUETTA GLADIATORS V MULTAN SULTANS
26 THURSDAY 12-Mar (07:00 PM) KARACHI KINGS V LAHORE QALANDARS
27 FRIDAY 13-Mar (08:00 PM) PESHAWAR ZALMI V MULTAN SULTANS
28 SATURDAY 14-Mar (07:00 PM) KARACHI KINGS V ISLAMABAD UNITED
29 SUNDAY 15-Mar (02:00 PM) MULTAN SULTANS V LAHORE QALANDARS
30 SUNDAY 15-Mar (07:00 PM) QUETTA GLADIATORS V KARACHI KINGS
31 TUESDAY 17-Mar (07:00 PM) QUALIFIER: TEAM 1 V TEAM 2
32 WEDNESDAY 18-Mar (07:00 PM) ELIMINATOR 1: TEAM 3 V TEAM 4
33 FRIDAY 20-Mar (08:00 PM) ELIMINATOR 2: ELIMINATOR WINNER V QUALIFIER RUNNER-UR
34 SUNDAY 22-Mar (07:00 PM) FINAL